Family: Caprifoliaceae

Scientific Name: Viburnum dentatum natural site

Common Name: Arrowood Viburnum

DescriptionThis section contains picture taken in natural areas.
Pronunciation(vy-BER-num)(den-TAH-tum)
Plant TypeShrubs Deciduous
Hardiness Zone3-7
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x