Family: Asteraceae

Scientific Name: Zinnia angustifolia Phoenix series

Common Name: Zinnia Phoenix

Plant TypeAnnuals
Sunlightfull
Moistureaverage, tolerates dry
Soil & Siteaverage
Temperaturetolerates heat
Maintenancedead heading
Propagationseeds
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x