Family: Pinaceae

Scientific Name: Picea sitchensis ‘Silberzwerg’

Common Name: Silver Dwarf Sitka Spruce

Plant TypeDwarf Conifers
Leavestwo-tone, blue-green effect results from silvery blue on one side of needles with dark green on the reverses.
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x