Family: Hemerocallidaceae

Common Name: Double Pardon Me Daylily

Description

'Double Pardon Me' Daylily Is a double flower version of 'Pardon Me' Daylily.

Plant TypePerennials Hardy
Misc FactsRefer back to ABCs of daylily for additional information on this plant.
Notes & Reference#262-Perennials.com (www.perennials.com)
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x