Family: Liliaceae

Scientific Name: Trillium recurvatum

Common Name: Priarie Trillium

Plant TypeWild Flowers
Hardiness Zonehardy to zone #5
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x