Family: Z Berberidaceae

Scientific Name: Berberis thunbergii Emerald Carousel

Common Name: Emerald Carousel Barberry

Plant TypeShrubs Deciduous
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x