Family: Dryopteridaceae

Scientific Name: Diplazium conillii

Common Name: Korean Twin Shield Fern

Plant TypeFerns - Hardy
Hardiness Zone5
Sunlightshade
Moistureaveage, moist
Flowersnon flowering
Propagationspores
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x