Family: Crassulaceae

Common Name: Kalanchoe Wart Face

DescriptionForms a rosette of warty textures leaves.
Plant TypeSucculents
Sunlightfull
Moistureaverage
Soil & Siteaverage, well drained, never soggy
Propagationcuttings, whole leave cuttings
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x