Family: Alliaceae

Scientific Name: Allium porrum Upton

Common Name: Upton Allium

DescriptionAn ornamental Leek.
Plant TypeBulbs, corms, tubers, rhizoms, etc.
Sunlightfull
Moistureaverage
Soil & Siteaverage
Leavesblue green
Propagationseeds
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x