Family: Pinaceae

Scientific Name: Abies alba Boesger Pyramidal

Common Name: Boesger Pyramidal Silver Fir

DescriptionA narrow pyramidal form with deep green foliage.
Plant TypeTrees Coniferous
Hardiness Zone4
Sunlightfull
Moistureaverage
Soil & Siteaverage
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x