Family: Brassicaceae

Scientific Name: Arabis caucasica Pinkie

Common Name: Arabis Pinkie

DescriptionCompact plant with intense pink flowers.
Plant TypePerennials Hardy
Hardiness Zone5
Sunlightfull
Moistureaverage
Soil & Sitewell drained
Flowersdeep pink
Maintenancecut back after flowering
Propagationseeds
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x