Family: Begoniaceae

Common Name: Looking Glass Begonia

DescriptionA cane type Begonia with Pink flowers.
Plant TypePerennial Tender
Sunlightmoderate
Moistureaverage to moist
Soil & Siteaverage
Leaveslarge, shiny, silvery, olive-green veins and cranberry underneath, ruffled at margins
Propagationcuttings
Cart Image

Cart

Go To All Plants

Your Cart is Empty!

Checkout

x